skip navigation

Calendar

« November 2019 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27282930311
10U Practice: 10UB, All Squirts
  • Friday, 4:00pm CDT-5:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Friday, 5:15pm CDT-6:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A at Duluth Denfeld
  • Friday, 7:30pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • DECC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
Bantam B Scrimmages: Bantam B, Duluth East
  • Saturday, 9:45am CDT-11:15am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A at Cloquet
  • Saturday, 11:00am CDT-12:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Cloquet
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Saturday, 11:45am CDT-2:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 at Grand Rapids
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CDT-2:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Grand Rapids
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Scrimages: Peewee B, Proctor
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CDT-4:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Superior at U12
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Cloquet Purple at U10
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt White
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Grey, Squirt Red
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland
  • Monday, 5:45pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 6:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A at Grand Rapids
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Grand Rapids
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
6
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Wednesday, 5:00pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Red
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Grey, Squirt White
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
7
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
JV scrimmage for second year players (7th and 8th graders)
  • Friday, 3:00pm CST-9:05pm CST   Ical event icon
  • First game Friday starts at 5:30 against Chisago Lakes Second game Friday starts at 8 against Farmington
  • Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
JV scrimmage for second year players (7th and 8th graders)
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • First game Saturday is at 12:30 against Dryden Second game Saturday is at 3 against Eveleth/Gilbert
  • Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Grey
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Red
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Sunday, 4:00pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie School: Goalie
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland
  • Monday, 4:00pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Navy at Glen Avon Red
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • AMS Oil
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Wednesday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Red, Squirt Grey
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt White
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt White at Glen Avon Red
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • AMS Oil
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Thief River Falls Tournament
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 at Rosemount
  • Friday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Breezy Point, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
West Fargo at Bantam A
  • Friday, 4:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Thief River Falls
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB, 8U
  • Friday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Stillwater at U12
  • Friday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Breezy Point, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
Thief River Falls Tournament
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Cloquet at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
U12 at Buffalo
  • Saturday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Breezy Point, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A at Baudette
  • Saturday, 12:15pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Crookston
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
St. Cloud at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 1:30pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Thief River Falls
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
Thief River Falls Tournament
  • All Day Event   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A at TBD
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Crookston
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
TBD at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Thief River Falls
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
TBD at U12
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Breezy Point
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
18
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Tuesday, 8:00pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Red
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Grey
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Thursday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
New Prague at Bantam B
  • Friday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Friday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
Cottage Grove at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 9:45am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Grand Rapids Orange at U10
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Northern Lakes at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
EGME at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Forest Lake at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
24
TBD at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Duluth Denfeld at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt White
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
International Falls at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Red, Squirt Grey
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
25
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt White at Squirt Navy
26
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Tuesday, 8:00pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
27
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Red
  • Wednesday, 5:45pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Grey
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Memorial Building
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2829
Bantam B at Mounds View-Irondale
  • Friday, 10:55am CST-12:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Schwan Super Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt Navy at Mesabi East
  • Friday, 1:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Hoyt Lakes
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Armstrong-Cooper at Bantam B
  • Friday, 2:35pm CST-4:05pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Schwan Super Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U Practice: 10UB, 8U
  • Friday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
Hermantown at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 11:15am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
International Falls at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Squirt White at EGME
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Eveleth
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Eveleth-Gilbert at U10
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Fairgrounds Arena
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Bantam B at Sibley
  • Saturday, 3:35pm CST-5:05pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Schwan Super Rink
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game