skip navigation

Calendar Month List

« December 2019 »

  • Dec
  • 1
Peewee B at Greenway
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    Greenway
    - - - -
  • Location: Greenway
Peewee A at Greenway
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 13
    Greenway
    0
  • Location: Greenway
Squirt Practice: Squirt Red, Squirt Grey
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Navy
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
  • Dec
  • 2
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
Dryland
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U12 
Squirt Red at Squirt Grey
  • Monday, 7:15pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Red - - - -
    Squirt Grey - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Dec
  • 3
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
EGME at Squirt Navy
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    EGME
    - - - -
    Squirt Navy - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B at Grand Rapids
  • Tuesday, 7:00pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    Grand Rapids
    - - - -
  • Location: Grand Rapids
  • Dec
  • 4
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
Squirt Practice: Squirt Red, Squirt Grey
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt White
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
  • Dec
  • 5
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
Skate with the Varsity Team
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U10 
  • Dec
  • 6
Northern Lakes at U12
  • Friday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Northern Lakes 2
    U12 5
  • Location: Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
EG/ME/Virg at U10
  • Friday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    EG/ME/Virg 8
    U10 5
  • Location: Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
Bantam A at Virginia
  • Friday, 6:45pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Virginia
    - - - -
  • Location: Virginia Main Rink
Peewee A at Bismark
  • Friday, 7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 6
    Bismark 5
  • Location: Thief River Falls - 120 2nd Street West, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
  • Dec
  • 7
Peewee A Practice: 10UB
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): U10 
Peewee A at Elk River
  • Saturday, 8:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 2
    Elk River 2
  • Location: Thief River Falls - The Ralph
Elk River at U12
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elk River 1
    U12 8
  • Location: Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
Fort Frances at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fort Frances
    - - - -
    Bantam A - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Northern Lakes at U10
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Northern Lakes 2
    U10 4
  • Location: Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Dec
  • 8
Peewee A at Thief River Falls
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 6
    Thief River Falls 3
  • Location: Thief River Falls
Duluth Icebreakers at U10
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Duluth Icebreakers 5
    U10 0
  • Location: Chisholm City Sports Arena, 1st Street Northwest, Chisholm, MN, USA
Cloquet White at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Cloquet White
    - - - -
    Peewee B - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Peewee A at West Fargo
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 2
    West Fargo 4
  • Location: Thief River Falls, MN, USA
Fort Frances at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fort Frances
    - - - -
    Bantam A - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Dec
  • 9
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
Dryland
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U12 
Squirt Navy at Squirt Red
  • Monday, 7:15pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Navy - - - -
    Squirt Red - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Dec
  • 10
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Eveleth-Gilbert at Squirt Red
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Eveleth-Gilbert
    - - - -
    Squirt Red - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Squirt Practice: Squirt Grey, Squirt White
Peewee B at Grand Rapids
  • Tuesday, 6:20pm CST-7:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    Grand Rapids
    - - - -
  • Location: Grand Rapids
EGME at U12
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    EGME
    4
    U12 3
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Dec
  • 11
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Red
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Grey
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
  • Dec
  • 12
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Thursday, 5:15pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
  • Dec
  • 13
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Friday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B at TBD
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Tournament - Duluth
  • Dec
  • 14
Peewee B at TBD
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Tournament - Duluth
Bantam A at Northern Lakes
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Northern Lakes
    - - - -
  • Location: Breezy Point
Peewee A at EGME
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    EGME
    - - - -
  • Location: Eveleth
U10 at Grand Rapids-Greenway Orange
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    U10 0
    Grand Rapids-Greenway Orange
    10
  • Location: Grand Rapids
Hermantown at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 12:45pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hermantown
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Dec
  • 15
Peewee B at TBD
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Tournament - Duluth
Mooselake at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mooselake
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Bantam A at Eveleth-Gilbert
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Eveleth-Gilbert
    - - - -
  • Location: Eveleth
Fort Frances at Peewee A
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fort Frances
    - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
U12 at Superior
  • Sunday, 4:15pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    U12 - - - -
    Superior
    - - - -
  • Location: SAHA
  • Dec
  • 16
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
Dryland
  • Monday, 6:15pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U12 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): U12 
  • Dec
  • 17
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Greenway at Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Greenway
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Tuesday, 8:00pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
  • Dec
  • 18
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Wednesday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Red
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Grey
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Wednesday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
  • Dec
  • 19
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Red
Bantam B at Virginia
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam B - - - -
    Virginia
    - - - -
  • Location: Virginia Back Rink
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
  • Dec
  • 20
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Friday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
Virginia at Squirt Grey
  • Friday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Virginia
    - - - -
    Squirt Grey - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Bantam A at Thief River Falls
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Thief River Falls
    - - - -
  • Location: TRF Huck Olson
TBD at Peewee B
  • Friday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Peewee B - - - -
  • Location: Home
  • Dec
  • 21
TBD at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Peewee B - - - -
  • Location: Home
Bantam A at Grand Forks
  • Saturday, 9:45am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Grand Forks
    - - - -
  • Location: Grand Forks
Grand Rapids B2 at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Grand Rapids B2
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
TBD at All Mini Mites
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    All Minis - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Peewee A at International Falls
  • Saturday, 1:15pm CST-2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    International Falls
    - - - -
  • Location: IFALLS - Bronco
  • Dec
  • 22
TBD at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Peewee B - - - -
  • Location: Home
Bantam A at Grand Forks
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Grand Forks
    - - - -
  • Location: Grand Forks
Crookston at U12
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Crookston
    - - - -
    U12 - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Squirt White at Mesabi East
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST-1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt White - - - -
    Mesabi East
    - - - -
  • Location: Hoyt Lakes
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Grey
  • Dec
  • 23
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Dryland
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
  • Dec
  • 26
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Thursday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Thursday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Squirt Practice: Squirt Navy, Squirt Grey
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Thursday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
  • Dec
  • 27
10U Practice: 10UB
  • Friday, 5:00pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): U10 
Greenway Green at Squirt White
  • Friday, 5:15pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Greenway Green
    - - - -
    Squirt White - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Brainerd at Bantam B
  • Friday, 6:15pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Brainerd
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Greenway White at Squirt Navy
  • Friday, 6:45pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Greenway White
    - - - -
    Squirt Navy - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
Elk River at Peewee A
  • Friday, 8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elk River - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: Grand Rapids
  • Dec
  • 28
International Falls at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 9:50am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    International Falls - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: Grand Rapids
Greenway White at Squirt Grey
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Greenway White
    - - - -
    Squirt Grey - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Bemidji at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bemidji
    - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
TBD at All Mites
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    All Mites - - - -
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
Two Harbors at U12
  • Saturday, 1:45pm CST-3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Two Harbors
    - - - -
    U12 - - - -
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Dec
  • 29
TBD at Peewee A
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: Grand Rapids
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B at Virginia
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    Virginia
    - - - -
  • Location: Virginia Main Rink
Bantam B at Mooselake
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam B - - - -
    Mooselake
    - - - -
  • Location: Moose Lake
Squirt Practice: Squirt White, Squirt Grey
  • Dec
  • 30
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Monday, 3:30pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Dryland
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Monday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Monday, 5:30pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Memorial Building
  • Tag(s): U12 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Monday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
  • Dec
  • 31
Peewee A Practice: Peewee A
  • Tuesday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee A 
Peewee B Practice: Peewee B
  • Tuesday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Peewee B 
Bantam B Practice: Bantam B
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Chisholm Sports Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
12U Practice: 12UB
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): U12 
Bantam A Practice: Bantam A
  • Tuesday, 8:00pm CST-9:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Fairgrounds Arena
  • Tag(s): Bantam A